Mixed Teams

Player Stats

Fixtures Secretary:

Amber Hickman

Mixed 1st Team: Division 3 - Official Website

Day Date Opposition Venue Result Score
Tue 07.05.19 Rowntree Park 1 Away Lost 52-56
Tue 14.05.19 Fulford 3 Away    
Wed 22.05.19 David Lloyd 2 Home    
Thu 30.05.19 Wilberfoss 1 Away    
Wed 05.06.19 Heworth 1 Home    
Wed 12.06.19 Bishopthorpe 1 Home    
Wed 26.06.19 Rowntree Park 1 Home    
Wed 03.07.19 Fulford 3 Home    
Thu 11.07.19 David Lloyd 2 Away    
Wed 17.07.19 Wilberfoss 1 Home    
Thu 25.07.19 Heworth 1 Away    
Wed 31.07.19 Bishopthorpe 1 Away    



Team Pld W D L F A Pts
{Team} {P} {W} {D} {L} {F} {A} {Points}


Mixed 2nd Team: Division 6 - Official Website

Day Date Opposition Venue Result Score
Tue 07.05.19 Cawood Home Lost 49-59
Wed 15.05.19 Sutton on Derwent 3 Away    
Tue 21.05.19 Heworth 2 Home    
Thu 30.05.19 Dunnington 2 Away    
Wed 05.06.19 Copmanthorpe 2 Away    
Tue 11.06.19 Bishopthorpe 2 Home    
Tue 18.06.19 Sutton on Derwent 2 Home    
Wed 26.06.19 Cawood Away    
Tue 02.07.19 Sutton on Derwent 3 Home    
Mon 08.07.19 Heworth 2 Away    
Tue 16.07.19 Dunnington 2 Home    
Tue 23.07.19 Copmanthorpe 2 Home    
Tue 30.07.19 Bishopthorpe 2 Away    
Thu 08.08.19 Sutton on Derwent 2 Away    




Team Pld W D L F A Pts
{Team} {P} {W} {D} {L} {F} {A} {Points}


Mixed 3rd Team: Division 9 - Official Website

Day Date Opposition Venue Result Score
Wed 08.05.19 York 6 Home Rain P
Wed 15.05.19 New Earswick 2 Home    
Wed 29.05.19 Wilberfoss 3 Home    
Wed 05.06.19 Rufforth 4 Away    
Wed 12.06.19 Tollerton Away    
Wed 19.06.19 Wheldrake Home    
Thu 27.06.19 York 6 Away    
Mon 01.07.19 New Earswick 2 Away    
Thu 18.07.19 Wilberfoss 3 Away    
Wed 24.07.19 Rufforth 4 Home    
Wed 31.07.19 Tollerton Home    
Thu 08.08.19 Wheldrake Away    




Team Pld W D L F A Pts
{Team} {P} {W} {D} {L} {F} {A} {Points}


Mixed 4th Team: Division 10 - Official Website

Day Date Opposition Venue Result Score
Tue 07.05.19 Wilberfoss 4 Away Won 58-50
Tue 14.05.19 Dunnington 4 Home    
Tue 21.05.19 Sutton on Derwent 5 Away    
Tue 28.05.19 Poppleton 4 Home    
Tue 04.06.19 Bishopthorpe 4 Home    
Tue 18.06.19 Sutton on Derwent 4 Away    
Tue 25.06.19 Wilberfoss 4 Home    
Thu 04.07.19 Dunnington 4 Away    
Tue 09.07.19 Sutton on Derwent 5 Home    
Thu 18.07.19 Poppleton 4 Away    
Tue 23.07.19 Bishopthorpe 4 Away    
Tue 06.08.19 Sutton on Derwent 4 Home    
           
           




Team Pld W D L F A Pts
{Team} {P} {W} {D} {L} {F} {A} {Points}